Cinéma

Jean-Christophe Bouvet dans NOTRE MUSIQUE de J-L Godard 2004

……………………………………………………………………………………………………..

2018 LA RUPTURE – Philippe Barassat

2017 QUE LE DIABLE NOUS EMPORTE – Jean-Claude BRISSEAU

2017 JOURS DE FRANCE – Jérôme REYBAUD

2017 SELECTION OFFICIELLE – Jacques Richard

2017 WHERE HORSES GO TO DIE – Anthony HICKLING

2017 DES AMOURS, DESAMOUR – Dominic BACHY

2016 LE PERIPLE – Vincent ORST

2015 CITY OF LOST LOVE – O’ar PALI & Pierre PERRIER

2014 DEUX REMI DEUX – Pierre LEON

2014 WE ARE TOURISTS – O’ar PALI

2013 LES RENCONTRES D’APRES MINUIT – Yann GONZALEZ

2012 HASTA MANANA – Sébastien MAGGNIANI & Olivier VIDAL

2012 GARE DU NORD – REMIX – Claire SIMON

2011 DESORDRES – Etienne FAURE

2010 UNE NUIT – Philippe LEFEBVRE

2010 NOTRE PARADIS – Gaël MOREL

2010 LET MY POEPLE GO ! – Mikael BUCH

2010 BELLEVILLE TOKYO – Elise GIRARD

2009 VENUS NOIRE – Abdellatif KECHICHE

2009 L’AUTRE DUMAS – Safy NEBBOU

2008 LA FAMILLE WOLBERG – Axelle ROPERT

2007 CINEMAN – Yann MOIX

2006 LA FRANCE – Serge BOZON

2006 L’AUBERGE ROUGE – Gérard KRAWCZYK

2006 CAPITAINE ACHAB – Philippe RAMOS

2006 TAXI 4 – Gérard KRAWCZYK

2005 CHACUN SA NUIT – J-M BARR & P. ARNOLD

2005 LES BRIGADES DU TIGRE – Jérôme CORNUAU

2005 L’IVRESSE DU POUVOIR – Claude CHABROL

2005 LA SEULE SOLUTION – Luc MOULLET

2005 MARIE-ANTOINETTE – Sofia COPPOLA

2004 NOTRE MUSIQUE – Jean-Luc GODARD

2004 IL SERA UNE FOIS – Sandrine VEYSSET

2004 LA VIE PRIVEE – Z. MODIANO & M. BEN ATTIA

2004 JOURNAL IV – Mathieu GERAULT

2003 A VOTE BON COEUR – Paul VECCHIALI

2003 MENSONGES ET TRAHISONS… – Laurent TIRARD

2002 SALTIMBANK – Jean-Claude BIETTE

2001 LE NOUVEAU JEAN-CLAUDE – Didier TRONCHET

2001 TAXI 3 – Gérard KRAWCZYK

2001 LA SIRENE ROUGE – Olivier MEGATON

2001 LES NAUFRAGES DE LA D. 17 – Luc MOULLET

2000 LA BOÎTE – Claude ZIDI

2000 BEING LIGHT – Jean-Marc BARR

2000 JOJO LA FRITE – Nicolas CUCHE

1999 LISE ET ANDRE – Denis DERCOURT

1999 TAXI 2 – Gérard KRAWCZYK

1999 LA CHAMBRE OBSCURE – Marie-Christine QUESTERBERT

1998 LOVERS – Jean-Marc BARR

1998 LES CAMELEONS – Jean-Michel LONGVAL

1998 L’EXAMEN DE MINUIT – Danièle DUBROUX

1998 LES PASSAGERS – Jean-Claude GUIGUET

1997 GLORIA – Manuela VIEGAS

1997 LE PLAISIR ET SES PETITS TRACAS – Nicolas BOUKHRIEFF

1995 LE COMPLEXE DE TOULON – Jean-Claude BIETTE

1994 L’EAU FROIDE – Olivier ASSAYAS

1993 LA CITE DE LA PEUR – Alain BERBERIAN

1992 LES NUITS FAUVES – Cyril COLLARD

1991 J’EMBRASSE PAS – André TECHINE

1987 SOUS LE SOLEIL DE SATAN – Maurice PIALAT

1982 ARCHIPEL DES AMOURS – Paul VECCHIALI

1981 LOIN DE MANHATAN – Jean-Claude BIETTE

1980 C’EST LA VIE – Paul VECCHIALI

1980 LE BORGNE – Raoul RUIZ

1977 LA MACHINE – Paul VECCHIALI

1977 LE THEATRE DES MATIERES – Jean-Claude BIETTE

1975 CHANGE PAS DE MAIN – Paul VECCHIALI

1970 LE PHILOSOPHE DANS LE BOUDOIR – Jacques SCANSELARI